7. kolo
Ponedeljek 15.04.2013
Elektro Maribor 6 : 2 Radio-Tednik Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Tames 3 : 5 Talum (Zapisnik)
VGP Drava 4 : 4 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
SKEI Ptuj 3 : 5 Saška bar (Zapisnik)
MP Ptuj d.o.o. 8 : 0 Boxmark Team (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 5 : 3 Gostišče Iršič (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 7. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 840 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 779 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 732 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 730 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Vidovič Sandi | Elektro Maribor | 722 | 4 | 5 |
6 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 720 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 717 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 701 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 691 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 688 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 685 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 682 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 681 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 675 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 673 | 4 | 8 |
16 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 669 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 664 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 663 | 4 | 2 |
19 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 658 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 655 | 4 | 6 |
21 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 650 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 647 | 4 | 4 |
23 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 631 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 626 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 623 | 4 | 7 |
26 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 623 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Frešer Marjan | Gostišče Iršič | 620 | 4 | 0 |
28 | Šamperl Marko | Saška bar | 618 | 4 | 4 |
29 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 618 | 4 | 2 |
30 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 616 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 612 | 4 | 2 |
32 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 600 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 598 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 592 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 591 | 4 | 4 |
36 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 589 | 4 | 1 |
37 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 587 | 4 | 6 |
38 | Popošek Mitja | Saška bar | 582 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Strelec Janko | DaMoSS | 574 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 558 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 553 | 4 | 1 |
42 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 550 | 4 | 2 |
43 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 542 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 538 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 534 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 522 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 510 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 468 | 4 | 0 |