1. kolo
Ponedeljek 25.02.2013
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 4 : 4 Tames (Zapisnik)
SKEI Ptuj 1 : 7 Talum (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 5 : 3 Elektro Maribor (Zapisnik)
Gostišče Iršič 4 : 4 MP Ptuj (Zapisnik)
VGP Drava 8 : 0 Boxmark Team (Zapisnik)
Saška bar 8 : 0 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 1. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 811 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 772 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 760 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 758 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 746 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 722 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 712 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 700 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 698 | 4 | 6 |
10 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 687 | 4 | 8 |
11 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 686 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 679 | 4 | 6 |
13 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 672 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 670 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 669 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 667 | 4 | 2 |
17 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 666 | 4 | 2 |
18 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 660 | 4 | 2 |
19 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 657 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 654 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 653 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 651 | 4 | 4 |
23 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 649 | 4 | 5 |
24 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 645 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 632 | 4 | 2 |
26 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 621 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 621 | 4 | 2 |
28 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 612 | 4 | 4 |
29 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 610 | 4 | 6 |
30 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 608 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Kožuh Brane | Talum | 601 | 4 | 6 |
32 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 599 | 4 | 4 |
33 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 598 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 597 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 592 | 4 | 0 |
36 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 589 | 4 | 0 |
37 | Jurgec Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 586 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 585 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 573 | 4 | 0 |
40 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 571 | 4 | 0 |
41 | Rozman Edi | Gostišče Iršič | 569 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 553 | 4 | 2 |
43 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 551 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 550 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 1 |
46 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 512 | 4 | 6 |
47 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 470 | 4 | 0 |
48 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 431 | 4 | 0 |