4. kolo
Ponedeljek 18.03.2013
Gostišče Iršič 7 : 1 SKEI Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Tames 5 : 3 Mestna občiina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Saška bar 6 : 2 Talum (Zapisnik)
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 4 : 4 VGP Drava (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 6 : 2 MP Ptuj d.o.o. (Zapisnik)
Elektro Maribor 7 : 1 Boxmark Team (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 4. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 805 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 779 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 776 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 765 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 742 | 4 | 4 |
6 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 740 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 717 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 713 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 707 | 4 | 6 |
10 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 700 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 698 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 694 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 690 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 689 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 684 | 4 | 2 |
16 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 672 | 4 | 8 |
17 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 669 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 667 | 4 | 7 |
19 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 667 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 663 | 4 | 2 |
21 | Frešer Marjan | Gostišče Iršič | 662 | 4 | 8 |
22 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 661 | 4 | 6 |
23 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 655 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 640 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Šamperl Marko | Saška bar | 635 | 4 | 2 |
26 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 632 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 628 | 4 | 4 |
28 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 614 | 4 | 2 |
29 | Strelec Janko | DaMoSS | 609 | 4 | 2 |
30 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 608 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 600 | 4 | 8 |
32 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 592 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 591 | 4 | 2 |
34 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 581 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 579 | 4 | 2 |
36 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 573 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 573 | 4 | 0 |
38 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 567 | 4 | 3 |
39 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 566 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 566 | 4 | 2 |
41 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 564 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 561 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 559 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 557 | 4 | 6 |
45 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 548 | 4 | 6 |
46 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 488 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 472 | 4 | 0 |
48 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 468 | 4 | 0 |