4. kolo
Ponedeljek 28.9.2015 ob 19. uri
Perutnina Ptuj 0 - 8 Tames
Elektro Maribor 7 - 1 Restavracija PAN
Talum 3 - 5 Dokl gostinstvo
Gostišče Iršič 7 - 1 Radio-Tednik Ptuj
Torek 29.9.2015 ob 19. uri
SAR Avtomatizacija 8 - 0 Boxmark Team
Casino Poetovio 2 - 6 Bowling center Ptuj
VGP Drava 5 - 3 Saubermacher Slovenija
Klasmetal Sl. Gorice 6 - 2 SKEI Ptuj
Vzorec mazanja : Ptuj open 2011 (41 feet)
Posamični rezultati kola:
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Klarič Bojan | SAR Avtomatizacija | 786 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 747 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 734 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 728 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Kramar Timi | SAR Avtomatizacija | 724 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Berghaus Milan | SAR Avtomatizacija | 722 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Kramberger Mitja | Saubermacher Slovenija | 712 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 703 | 4 | 8 |
9 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 702 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Dokl Matic | Dokl gostinstvo | 701 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 699 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 697 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Šamperl Marko | Dokl gostinstvo | 696 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 694 | 4 | 8 |
15 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 691 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Kurež Robert | Dokl gostinstvo | 687 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Peter Fekonja | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 683 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 679 | 4 | 4 |
19 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 677 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 675 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Voglar Zlatko | Restavracija PAN | 674 | 4 | 2 |
22 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 673 | 4 | 0 |
23 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 671 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 670 | 4 | 8 |
25 | Draškovič Dejan | Bowling center Ptuj | 668 | 4 | 8 |
26 | Tuš Grega | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 667 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 665 | 4 | 4 |
28 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 661 | 4 | 6 |
29 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 658 | 4 | 4 |
30 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 657 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Čerček Zvonko | Talum | 648 | 4 | 2 |
32 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 647 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Starčič Tadej | Dokl gostinstvo | 641 | 4 | 6 |
34 | Čuček Benjamin | Bowling center Ptuj | 640 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Dajnko Sandi | Restavracija PAN | 637 | 4 | 2 |
36 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 634 | 4 | 8 |
37 | Branko Tuš | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 633 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Kramar Jani | SAR Avtomatizacija | 627 | 4 | 8 |
39 | Mohorič Lea | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 624 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 615 | 4 | 6 |
41 | Ciglar Jernej | Bowling center Ptuj | 611 | 4 | 5 |
42 | Darko Sklepič | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 608 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 607 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Vesenjak Peter | VGP Drava | 606 | 4 | 4 |
45 | Kaučevič Damjan | Bowling center Ptuj | 599 | 4 | 6 |
46 | Dajčman Aleš | Restavracija PAN | 594 | 4 | 2 |
47 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 593 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 590 | 4 | 2 |
49 | Vidovič Sašo | Casino Poetovio | 588 | 4 | 2 |
50 | Spačal Gregor | Saubermacher Slovenija | 575 | 4 | 2 |
51 | Drinić Mario | Casino Poetovio | 570 | 4 | 4 |
52 | Mlakar Tomaž | Saubermacher Slovenija | 568 | 4 | 4 |
53 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 560 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Žitnik Dean | Casino Poetovio | 557 | 4 | 3 |
55 | Kostanjevec Boštjan | Perutnina Ptuj | 537 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Veler Urška | Boxmark Team | 525 | 4 | 0 |
57 | Horvat Simona | Casino Poetovio | 511 | 4 | 0 |
58 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 510 | 4 | 0 |
59 | Habjanič Branko | Saubermacher Slovenija | 489 | 4 | 0 |
60 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 486 | 4 | 0 |
61 | Pignar Vlado | Restavracija PAN | 462 | 4 | 0 |
62 | Sabina Osterc | Perutnina Ptuj | 418 | 4 | 0 |
63 | Simon Puc | Perutnina Ptuj | 375 | 4 | 0 |
64 | Alenka Brglez | Perutnina Ptuj | 168 | 2 | 0 |
65 | Vindiš Slatič Danica | Perutnina Ptuj | 146 | 2 | 2 |