6. kolo
Torek 29.3.2016 ob 19. uri
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 0 - 8 SKEI Ptuj
Tiskarna Ekart 1 - 7 Gostišče Iršič
VGP Drava 0 - 8 Dokl gostinstvo
Restavracija PAN 2 - 6 Tames
Sreda 30.3.2016 ob 19. uri
Elektro Maribor 7 - 1 Perutnina Ptuj
Talum 3 - 5 Bowling center Ptuj
Casino Poetovio 2 - 6 Saubermacher Slovenija
Vzorec mazanja : Slovakia 08 (39 feet)
Posamični rezultati kola:
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 903 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Spačal Gregor | Saubermacher Slovenija | 852 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Dokl Matic | Dokl gostinstvo | 808 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Kaučevič Damjan | Bowling center Ptuj | 751 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 725 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Vesenjak Peter | VGP Drava | 725 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 712 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 712 | 4 | 5 |
9 | Kurež Robert | Dokl gostinstvo | 701 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 698 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Čuček Benjamin | Bowling center Ptuj | 697 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 696 | 4 | 2 |
13 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 694 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 693 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Čerček Zvonko | Talum | 692 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Srečkovič Borut | Restavracija PAN | 687 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 685 | 4 | 8 |
18 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 683 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 682 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 679 | 4 | 8 |
21 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 678 | 4 | 3 |
22 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 669 | 4 | 1 |
23 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 660 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Vidovič Sašo | Casino Poetovio | 650 | 4 | 4 |
25 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 648 | 4 | 5 |
26 | Kramberger Mitja | Saubermacher Slovenija | 646 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 646 | 4 | 0 |
28 | Miložič Gregor | Dokl gostinstvo | 645 | 3 | 6 |
29 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 645 | 4 | 6 |
30 | Šamperl Marko | Dokl gostinstvo | 640 | 4 | 6 |
31 | Janžekovič Martina | Tiskarna Ekart | 639 | 4 | 4 |
32 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 621 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Ferlinc Darko | Restavracija PAN | 620 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Drinić Mario | Casino Poetovio | 607 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 603 | 4 | 0 |
36 | Kekec Karolina | Tiskarna Ekart | 602 | 4 | 3 |
37 | Dajčman Aleš | Restavracija PAN | 602 | 4 | 0 |
38 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 599 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Habjanič Branko | Saubermacher Slovenija | 599 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Pravdič Goran | Saubermacher Slovenija | 586 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Bezjak Samo | Perutnina Ptuj | 586 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 581 | 4 | 6 |
43 | Žula Gregor | Bowling center Ptuj | 565 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Voglar Zlatko | Restavracija PAN | 558 | 4 | 1 |
45 | Metličar Mojca | Tiskarna Ekart | 550 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 548 | 4 | 6 |
47 | Turk Damjan | Casino Poetovio | 543 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 0 |
49 | Horvat Simona | Casino Poetovio | 515 | 4 | 0 |
50 | Osterc Sabina | Perutnina Ptuj | 514 | 4 | 2 |
51 | Č Sandi | Talum | 503 | 4 | 2 |
52 | Kostanjevec Boštjan | Perutnina Ptuj | 497 | 3 | 6 |
53 | Š Marcel | Talum | 467 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Veler Urška | Tiskarna Ekart | 467 | 4 | 0 |
55 | Ciglar Jernej | Bowling center Ptuj | 434 | 3 | 0 |
56 | Zavec Ida | Perutnina Ptuj | 416 | 4 | 2 |
57 | Zelenik Bogdan | Dokl gostinstvo | 143 | 1 | 0 |
58 | Vindiš Slatič Danica | Perutnina Ptuj | 96 | 1 | 0 |