2. kolo
Ponedeljek 17.02.2014
Tames 4 : 4 Talum /zapisnik/
DaMoSS 8 : 0 SKEI Ptuj /zapisnik/
Boxmark Team 0 : 8 Slovenske gorice /zapisnik/
Mestna občina Ptuj 5 : 3 Saška bar /zapisnik/
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 880 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Korošec Aleš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 810 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Bezenšek Darko | Bowling center Ptuj | 779 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 773 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 766 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 753 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 745 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 723 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Berghaus Milan | Bowling center Ptuj | 713 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 712 | 4 | 8 |
11 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 707 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Čerček Zvonko | Talum | 706 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 705 | 4 | 4 |
14 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 701 | 4 | 2 |
15 | Tuš Grega | Slovenske gorice | 700 | 4 | 8 |
16 | Tuš Branko | Slovenske gorice | 696 | 4 | 8 |
17 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 677 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 676 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 676 | 4 | 2 |
20 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 671 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 670 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 667 | 4 | 6 |
23 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 658 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 648 | 4 | 4 |
25 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 644 | 4 | 0 |
26 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 643 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Merc Robi | Slovenske gorice | 639 | 4 | 8 |
28 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 634 | 4 | 6 |
29 | Polanec Milan | Slovenske gorice | 630 | 4 | 4 |
30 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 629 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 628 | 4 | 3 |
32 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 627 | 4 | 6 |
33 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 627 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 626 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Mohorič Lea | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 618 | 4 | 7 |
36 | Šamperl Marko | Lekarne Ptuj | 618 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 610 | 4 | 3 |
38 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 610 | 4 | 2 |
39 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 604 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 597 | 4 | 0 |
41 | Čuček Benjamin | Bowling center Ptuj | 593 | 4 | 6 |
42 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 586 | 4 | 3 |
43 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 578 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 570 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 568 | 4 | 2 |
46 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 564 | 4 | 4 |
47 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 564 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 560 | 4 | 0 |
49 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 550 | 4 | 2 |
50 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 549 | 4 | 0 |
51 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 2 |
52 | Lah Miha | Lekarne Ptuj | 536 | 4 | 0 |
53 | Darja P. Benčič | Lekarne Ptuj | 524 | 4 | 0 |
54 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 523 | 4 | 0 |
55 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 520 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Ploj Nuša | Bowling center Ptuj | 488 | 4 | 4 |