1. kolo
Ponedeljek 10.02.2014
Talum 4 : 4 SKEI Ptuj /zapisnik/
Mestna občina Ptuj 3 : 5 Tames /zapisnik/
Lekarne Ptuj 2 : 6 DaMoSS /zapisnik/
Slovenske gorice 4 : 4 Saška bar /zapisnik/
Gostišče Iršič 6 : 2 Bowling center Ptuj /zapisnik/
Elektro Maribor 7 : 1 Boxmark Team /zapisnik/
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 0 : 8 VGP Drava /zapisnik/
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Berghaus Milan | Bowling center Ptuj | 769 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 758 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 755 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 752 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 747 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 736 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 723 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 717 | 4 | 8 |
9 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 713 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 713 | 4 | 7 |
11 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 698 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 693 | 4 | 8 |
13 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 685 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 684 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 684 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 676 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 670 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Tuš Grega | Slovenske gorice | 666 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 663 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 662 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Korošec Aleš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 662 | 4 | 2 |
22 | Bezenšek Darko | Bowling center Ptuj | 657 | 4 | 2 |
23 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 656 | 4 | 6 |
24 | Bitenc Joža | Slovenske gorice | 655 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 648 | 4 | 8 |
26 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 645 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 642 | 4 | 2 |
28 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 641 | 4 | 3 |
29 | Kožuh Brane | Talum | 624 | 4 | 6 |
30 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 619 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 619 | 4 | 2 |
32 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 615 | 4 | 6 |
33 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 598 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 592 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 588 | 4 | 6 |
36 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 585 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Kaučevič Damjan | Bowling center Ptuj | 581 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Čuček Benjamin | Bowling center Ptuj | 577 | 4 | 1 |
39 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 576 | 4 | 0 |
40 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 575 | 4 | 2 |
41 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 575 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 574 | 4 | 2 |
43 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 569 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 568 | 4 | 4 |
45 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 563 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 554 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Tuš Branko | Slovenske gorice | 552 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Mesarič Silva | Lekarne Ptuj | 547 | 4 | 4 |
49 | Šoštarič Igor | Slovenske gorice | 544 | 4 | 2 |
50 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 519 | 4 | 0 |
51 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 512 | 4 | 6 |
52 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 508 | 4 | 2 |
53 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 497 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Darja P. Benčič | Lekarne Ptuj | 485 | 4 | 4 |
55 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 475 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Pislak Mateja | Lekarne Ptuj | 420 | 4 | 0 |