9. kolo
Ponedeljek 18.11.2013
Saška bar 7 : 1 Lekarne Ptuj
Elektro Maribor 5 : 3 MP Ptuj d.o.o. /zapisnik/
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 6 : 2 Mestna občina Ptuj /zapisnik/
DaMoSS 4 : 4 SKEI Ptuj /zapisnik/
Gostišče Iršič 8 : 0 Čisto mesto Ptuj /zapisnik/
Talum 4 : 4 Boxmark Team /zapisnik/
VGP Drava 4 : 4 Tames /zapisnik/
Posamezni rezultati 9. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 854 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 814 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Kurbus Boris | Gostišče Iršič | 772 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 734 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 716 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 690 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 688 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 684 | 4 | 8 |
9 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 684 | 4 | 2 |
10 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 683 | 4 | 8 |
11 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 682 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 680 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 676 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Berghaus Milan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 670 | 4 | 8 |
15 | Korošec Aleš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 668 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 662 | 4 | 2 |
17 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 661 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 654 | 4 | 2 |
19 | Šamperl Marko | Lekarne Ptuj | 651 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Popošek Mitja | Saška bar | 648 | 4 | 6 |
21 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 648 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 646 | 4 | 6 |
23 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 643 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 638 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 631 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 630 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 629 | 4 | 6 |
28 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 625 | 4 | 6 |
29 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 622 | 4 | 6 |
30 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 614 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 598 | 4 | 8 |
32 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 593 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 592 | 4 | 6 |
34 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 591 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Mohorič Igor | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 590 | 4 | 0 |
36 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 588 | 4 | 2 |
37 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 586 | 4 | 0 |
38 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 585 | 4 | 2 |
39 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 580 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 579 | 4 | 2 |
41 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 574 | 4 | 0 |
42 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 573 | 4 | 6 |
43 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 573 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 572 | 4 | 6 |
45 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 567 | 4 | 6 |
46 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 562 | 4 | 2 |
47 | Rozman Edi | Gostišče Iršič | 561 | 4 | 6 |
48 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 551 | 4 | 4 |
49 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 524 | 4 | 2 |
50 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 523 | 4 | 2 |
51 | Veselič Mirko | Talum | 512 | 4 | 0 |
52 | Mlinarič Aleksander | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 501 | 4 | 0 |
53 | Lah Miha | Lekarne Ptuj | 496 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Mesarič Silva | Lekarne Ptuj | 486 | 4 | 0 |
55 | Tašner Dani | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 399 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Kekec Anemari | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 343 | 4 | 0 |