3. kolo
Ponedeljek 30.09.2013
Tames 5 : 3 Mestna občina Ptuj /zapisnik/
Gostišče Iršič 8 : 0 Talum /zapisnik/
SKEI Ptuj 2 : 6 MP Ptuj d.o.o. /zapisnik/
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 2 : 6 Elektro Maribor /zapisnik/
DaMoSS 7 : 1 Čisto mesto Ptuj /zapisnik/
Saška bar 5 : 3 Boxmark Team /zapisnik/
Lekarne Ptuj 1 : 7 VGP Drava /zapisnik/
Posamezni rezultati 3. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 831 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 768 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 744 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 730 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 703 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 700 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 690 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Haladeja Milan | SKEI Ptuj | 686 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 685 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 678 | 4 | 8 |
11 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 675 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 671 | 4 | 8 |
13 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 662 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 658 | 4 | 2 |
15 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 651 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 643 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 643 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 640 | 4 | 3 |
19 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 637 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Rozman Edi | Gostišče Iršič | 633 | 4 | 8 |
21 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 631 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 630 | 4 | 6 |
23 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 628 | 4 | 8 |
24 | Popošek Mitja | Saška bar | 627 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Šamperl Marko | Lekarne Ptuj | 627 | 4 | 6 |
26 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 624 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 622 | 4 | 8 |
28 | Drobnič Marko | Talum | 616 | 4 | 0 |
29 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 614 | 4 | 4 |
30 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 613 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 611 | 4 | 1 |
32 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 605 | 4 | 8 |
33 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 601 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 593 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 592 | 4 | 2 |
36 | Berghaus Milan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 591 | 4 | 2 |
37 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 589 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 580 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 580 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 575 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Mohorič Igor | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 570 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 568 | 4 | 0 |
43 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 565 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 565 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 560 | 4 | 4 |
46 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 542 | 4 | 4 |
48 | Darja P. Benčič | Lekarne Ptuj | 532 | 4 | 3 |
49 | Veselič Mirko | Talum | 510 | 4 | 0 |
50 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 508 | 4 | 0 |
51 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 499 | 4 | 3 |
52 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 488 | 4 | 0 |
53 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 462 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Mlinarič Aleksander | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 451 | 4 | 2 |
55 | Pislak Mateja | Lekarne Ptuj | 395 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Tašner Dani | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 384 | 4 | 0 |