10. kolo
Ponedeljek 25.11.2013
SKEI Ptuj 5 : 3 Boxmark Team /zapisnik/
Mestna občina Ptuj 5 : 3 MP Ptuj d.o.o. /zapisnik/
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 5 : 3 DaMoSS /zapisnik/
Gostišče Iršič 5 : 3 Elektro Maribor /zapisnik/
Lekarne Ptuj 4 : 4 Čisto mesto Ptuj /zapisnik/
Tames 5 : 3 Talum /zapisnik/
Saška bar 6 : 2 VGP Drava /zapisnik/
Posamezni rezultati 10. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 824 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 803 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 778 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 749 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 741 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 731 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 730 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 730 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Kurbus Boris | Gostišče Iršič | 723 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 718 | 4 | 8 |
11 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 717 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 706 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 690 | 4 | 4 |
14 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 689 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 686 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 686 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 683 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 683 | 4 | 2 |
19 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 675 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Berghaus Milan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 659 | 4 | 6 |
21 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 654 | 4 | 0 |
22 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 653 | 4 | 6 |
23 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 652 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 650 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 650 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 641 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 634 | 4 | 4 |
28 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 634 | 4 | 2 |
29 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 621 | 4 | 2 |
30 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 618 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 608 | 4 | 4 |
32 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 599 | 4 | 0 |
33 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 596 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Mohorič Igor | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 593 | 4 | 8 |
35 | Kožuh Brane | Talum | 590 | 4 | 4 |
36 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 588 | 4 | 0 |
37 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 585 | 4 | 4 |
38 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 582 | 4 | 6 |
39 | Korošec Aleš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 579 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 577 | 4 | 6 |
41 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 567 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 563 | 4 | 2 |
43 | Šamperl Marko | Lekarne Ptuj | 554 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Drobnič Marko | Talum | 554 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 552 | 4 | 2 |
46 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 4 |
47 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 540 | 4 | 0 |
49 | Djonšek Dušan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 536 | 4 | 2 |
50 | Mlinarič Aleksander | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 525 | 4 | 2 |
51 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 521 | 4 | 4 |
52 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 509 | 4 | 4 |
53 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 507 | 4 | 0 |
54 | Mesarič Silva | Lekarne Ptuj | 501 | 4 | 2 |
55 | Pislak Mateja | Lekarne Ptuj | 497 | 4 | 4 |
56 | Polanec Andrej | MP Ptuj | 467 | 4 | 2 |