1. kolo
Ponedeljek 16.09.2013
MP Ptuj d.o.o. 3 : 5 Tames /zapisnik/
Čisto mesto Ptuj 1 : 7 Mestna občina Ptuj /zapisnik/
DaMoSS 6 : 2 Lekarne Ptuj /zapisnik/
Gostišče Iršič 6 : 2 Boxmark Team /zapisnik/
VGP Drava 4 : 4 Radio-Tednik Ptuj /zapisnik/
Saška bar 2 : 6 Elektro Maribor /zapisnik/
Talum 0 : 8 SKEI Ptuj /zapisnik/ b.b.
Posamezni rezultati 1. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Vidovič Alex | Elektro Maribor | 833 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 809 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 790 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Haladeja Milan | SKEI Ptuj | 760 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 738 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 738 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 724 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 719 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 711 | 4 | 6 |
10 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 705 | 4 | 4 |
11 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 695 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Berghaus Milan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 686 | 4 | 8 |
13 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 671 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 670 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 669 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 649 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 648 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 648 | 4 | 4 |
19 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 641 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 638 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 624 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 622 | 4 | 2 |
23 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 622 | 4 | 0 |
24 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 613 | 4 | 4 |
25 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 609 | 4 | 8 |
26 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 607 | 4 | 2 |
27 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 599 | 4 | 6 |
28 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 594 | 4 | 4 |
29 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 593 | 4 | 4 |
30 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 583 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 582 | 4 | 2 |
32 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 580 | 4 | 6 |
33 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 577 | 4 | 6 |
34 | Šamperl Marko | Lekarne Ptuj | 569 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 568 | 4 | 2 |
36 | Rozman Edi | Gostišče Iršič | 565 | 4 | 6 |
37 | Dokl Matic | Saška bar | 565 | 4 | 0 |
38 | Koren Milan | Gostišče Iršič | 564 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 561 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 555 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 547 | 4 | 0 |
42 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 535 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 535 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Mohorič Igor | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 519 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 486 | 4 | 6 |
46 | Strelec Janko | DaMoSS | 485 | 4 | 6 |
47 | Mesarič Silva | Lekarne Ptuj | 459 | 4 | 0 |
48 | Mlinarič Aleksander | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 457 | 4 | 2 |
49 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 456 | 4 | 4 |
50 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 419 | 4 | 0 |
51 | Lovrenčič Kristijan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 371 | 4 | 0 |
52 | Furek Vida | Lekarne Ptuj | 350 | 4 | 0 |