6. kolo
Ponedeljek 08.04.2013
Talum 5 : 3 Radio-Tednik Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Tames 4 : 4 DaMoSS (Zapisnik)
VGP Drava 4 : 4 Gostišče Iršič (Zapisnik)
Boxmark Team 0 : 8 Saška bar (Zapisnik)
SKEI Ptuj 0 : 8 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Elektro Maribor 2 : 6 MP Ptuj d.o.o. (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 6. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Šamperl Marko | Saška bar | 795 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 791 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 782 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 752 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 748 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 743 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 736 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 728 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 726 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 722 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 717 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 692 | 4 | 6 |
13 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 689 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 680 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 669 | 4 | 8 |
16 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 666 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 658 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 655 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 654 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 649 | 4 | 6 |
21 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 646 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 646 | 4 | 4 |
23 | Vidovič Sandi | Elektro Maribor | 634 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 630 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 625 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 619 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 611 | 4 | 4 |
28 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 605 | 4 | 4 |
29 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 600 | 4 | 0 |
30 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 596 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 592 | 4 | 2 |
32 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 589 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 589 | 4 | 0 |
34 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 588 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Popošek Mitja | Saška bar | 580 | 4 | 4 |
36 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 578 | 4 | 2 |
37 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 568 | 4 | 4 |
38 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 563 | 4 | 0 |
39 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 562 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 554 | 4 | 2 |
41 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 543 | 4 | 4 |
42 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 540 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Strelec Janko | DaMoSS | 537 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 535 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 528 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 505 | 4 | 2 |
47 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 481 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Jeza Igor | SKEI Ptuj | 458 | 4 | 0 |