3. kolo
Ponedeljek 11.03.2013
Gostišče Iršič 2 : 6 Saška bar (Zapisnik)
Tames 4 : 4 MP Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Boxmark Team 0 : 8 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
VGP Drava 6 : 2 Elektro Maribor (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 2 : 6 Talum (Zapisnik)
SKEI Ptuj 2 : 6 Radio-Tednik Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 3. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 865 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 808 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 784 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 764 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Šamperl Marko | Saška bar | 754 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 736 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 726 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Kotnik Sebastijan | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 722 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 710 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 705 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 703 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 685 | 4 | 6 |
13 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 679 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 675 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 675 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 674 | 4 | 2 |
17 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 668 | 4 | 2 |
18 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 659 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 653 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 653 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 644 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 641 | 4 | 2 |
23 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 632 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 627 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 626 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 623 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 623 | 4 | 2 |
28 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 618 | 4 | 6 |
29 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 610 | 4 | 0 |
30 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 606 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 605 | 4 | 8 |
32 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 605 | 4 | 0 |
33 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 603 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 601 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 601 | 4 | 2 |
36 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 600 | 4 | 6 |
37 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 595 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Kožuh Brane | Talum | 591 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 590 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 585 | 4 | 2 |
41 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 578 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 557 | 4 | 2 |
43 | Gojkovič Uroš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 547 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 542 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 514 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 508 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 489 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 456 | 4 | 0 |