10. kolo
Ponedeljek 06.05.2013
Tames 2 : 6 Saška bar (Zapisnik)
Gostišče Iršič 8 : 0 Boxmark Team (Zapisnik)
VGP Drava 6 : 2 Talum (Zapisnik)
Elektro Maribor 2 : 6 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 3 : 5 SKEI Ptuj (Zapisnik)
MP Ptuj d.o.o. 4 : 4 Radio-Tednik Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 10. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 797 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Vidovič Alex | Elektro Maribor | 792 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 791 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 787 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 771 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 759 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 752 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 751 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Šamperl Marko | Saška bar | 712 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 709 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 704 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 692 | 4 | 2 |
13 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 689 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 673 | 4 | 2 |
15 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 670 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 668 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 664 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 663 | 4 | 2 |
19 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 661 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 658 | 4 | 8 |
21 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 656 | 4 | 8 |
22 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 654 | 4 | 4 |
23 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 654 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 653 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 653 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 653 | 4 | 2 |
27 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 650 | 4 | 6 |
28 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 632 | 4 | 0 |
29 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 631 | 4 | 4 |
30 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 629 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 610 | 4 | 4 |
32 | Koren Milan | Gostišče Iršič | 609 | 4 | 6 |
33 | Rozman Edi | Gostišče Iršič | 609 | 4 | 6 |
34 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 597 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 594 | 4 | 0 |
36 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 589 | 4 | 2 |
37 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 589 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 587 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 585 | 4 | 0 |
40 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 583 | 4 | 2 |
41 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 567 | 4 | 0 |
42 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 562 | 4 | 6 |
43 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 549 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 531 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 527 | 4 | 2 |
46 | Muhič Evgen | SKEI Ptuj | 516 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 486 | 4 | 0 |
48 | Strelec Janko | DaMoSS | 484 | 4 | 2 |