5. kolo
Ponedeljek 14.10.2013
VGP Drava 7 : 1 Gostišče Iršič /zapisnik/
Boxmark Team 0 : 8 Tames /zapisnik/
Talum 3 : 5 MP Ptuj d.o.o. /zapisnik/
Mestna občina Ptuj 8 : 0 Lekarne Ptuj /zapisnik/
Saška bar 8 : 0 DaMoSS /zapisnik/
SKEI Ptuj 1 : 7 Elektro Maribor /zapisnik/
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 6 : 2 Čisto mesto Ptuj /zapisnik/
Posamezni rezultati 5. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 850 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 791 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 771 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 764 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 727 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 725 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 721 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 707 | 4 | 8 |
9 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 706 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Berghaus Milan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 705 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Korošec Aleš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 691 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 684 | 4 | 0 |
13 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 683 | 4 | 2 |
14 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 682 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 674 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 672 | 4 | 8 |
17 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 669 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 668 | 4 | 8 |
19 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 663 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 663 | 4 | 6 |
21 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 658 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 656 | 4 | 8 |
23 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 649 | 4 | 6 |
24 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 641 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Drobnič Marko | Talum | 640 | 4 | 2 |
26 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 639 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 638 | 4 | 8 |
28 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 638 | 4 | 2 |
29 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 633 | 4 | 4 |
30 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 630 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 622 | 4 | 6 |
32 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 620 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Kožuh Brane | Talum | 616 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Šamperl Marko | Lekarne Ptuj | 609 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Mohorič Igor | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 609 | 4 | 4 |
36 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 608 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 608 | 4 | 2 |
38 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 599 | 4 | 2 |
39 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 596 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 593 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 571 | 4 | 0 |
42 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 565 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Kurbus Boris | Gostišče Iršič | 561 | 4 | 0 |
44 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 559 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 555 | 4 | 2 |
46 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 543 | 4 | 2 |
47 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 533 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Popošek Mitja | Saška bar | 515 | 4 | 4 |
49 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 509 | 4 | 4 |
50 | Darja P. Benčič | Lekarne Ptuj | 509 | 4 | 0 |
51 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 507 | 4 | 0 |
52 | Mesarič Silva | Lekarne Ptuj | 495 | 4 | 0 |
53 | Djonšek Dušan | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 483 | 4 | 0 |
54 | Mlinarič Aleksander | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 463 | 4 | 0 |
55 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 462 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 423 | 4 | 0 |