2. kolo
Ponedeljek 24.09.2012
MP Ptuj d.o.o 6 : 2 SKEI Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Tames 6 : 2 Talum (Zapisnik)
Saška bar 7 : 1 Elektro Maribor (Zapisnik)
Boxmark Team 1 : 7 DaMoSS (Zapisnik)
VGP Drava 6 : 2 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Prosta ekipa: Radio-Tednik Ptuj
Posamezni rezultati 2. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Blaž Ivanuša | VGP Drava | 816 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Branko Kelenc | VGP Drava | 778 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Igor Gaber | MO Ptuj | 743 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Andrej Trunk | Tames | 721 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Robi Kurež | Saška bar | 721 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Tadej Vreže | MO Ptuj | 712 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Robert Šegula | Tames | 711 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Marko Šamperl | Saška bar | 708 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Joža Vaupotič | VGP Drava | 695 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Igor Vidovič | Tames | 679 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Zvonko Čerček | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 678 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Lea Mohorič | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 678 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Bogdan Zelenik | Saška bar | 677 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Damijan Plajnšek | MO Ptuj | 674 | 4 | 2 |
15 | Stanislav Horvat | SKEI Ptuj | 668 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Silvo Predikaka | SKEI Ptuj | 668 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Stanko Jus | Talum | 659 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Filip Meznarič | DaMoSS | 657 | 4 | 8 |
19 | Jože Roškar | Elektro Maribor | 656 | 4 | 2 |
20 | Franc Malek | VGP Drava | 655 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Franc Fišer | Talum | 644 | 4 | 2 |
22 | Dušan Pšajd | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 632 | 4 | 4 |
23 | Robert Kolarič | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 624 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Jani Kramar | DaMoSS | 621 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Martina Janžekovič | Boxmark Team | 618 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Kaorlina Kekec | Boxmark Team | 615 | 4 | 3 |
27 | Mitja Šegula | Tames | 614 | 4 | 2 |
28 | Timi Kramar | DaMoSS | 602 | 4 | 5 |
29 | Franc Terbuc | Elektro Maribor | 602 | 4 | 2 |
30 | Mirko Veselič | Talum | 600 | 4 | 6 |
31 | Mitja Popošek | Saška bar | 582 | 4 | 5 |
32 | Sonja Veler | Boxmark Team | 574 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Srečko Cvetko | DaMoSS | 561 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Vili Ornik | Elektro Maribor | 545 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Damjan Kovačič | Talum | 545 | 4 | 0 |
36 | Franc Vreže | MO Ptuj | 535 | 4 | 0 |
37 | Marjan Vršič | SKEI Ptuj | 510 | 4 | 0 |
38 | Sašo Vidovič | Elektro Maribor | 504 | 4 | 1 |
39 | Dejan Šibila | SKEI Ptuj | 462 | 4 | 0 |
40 | Gabriela Jančar | Boxmark Team | 330 | 4 | 0 |