1. kolo
Ponedeljek 17.09.2012
Tames 6 : 2 Elektro Maribor (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 7 : 1 Talum (Zapisnik)
Saška bar 3 : 5 Radio-Tednik Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Boxmark Team 3 : 5 SKEI Ptuj (Zapisnik)
MP Ptuj d.o.o. 5 : 3 Mestna občina Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Prosta ekipa: VGP Drava
Posamezni rezultati 1. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Marko Šamperl | Saška bar | 763 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Črtomir Goznik | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 733 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Aleksander Vidovič | Elektro Maribor | 732 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Joži Mohorič | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 730 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Silvo Strauss | DaMoSS | 707 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Robert Šegula | Tames | 706 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Andrej Trunk | Tames | 705 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Zvonko Čerček | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 700 | 4 | 8 |
9 | Srečko Cvetko | DaMoSS | 698 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Jani Kramar | DaMoSS | 695 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Tadej Vreže | MO Ptuj | 683 | 4 | 2 |
12 | Bogdan Zelenik | Saška bar | 676 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Robi Kurež | Saška bar | 667 | 4 | 2 |
14 | Robert Kolarič | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 663 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Dušan Pšajd | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 655 | 4 | 3 |
16 | Igor Gaber | MO Ptuj | 644 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Franc Fišer | Talum | 641 | 4 | 2 |
18 | Lea Mohorič | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 638 | 4 | 4 |
19 | Zvonko Žibrat | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 636 | 4 | 2 |
20 | Damijan Plajnšek | MO Ptuj | 616 | 4 | 1 |
21 | Monika Kolarič | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 610 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Igor Vidovič | Tames | 610 | 4 | 4 |
23 | Mirko Veselič | Talum | 610 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Franc Vreže | MO Ptuj | 609 | 4 | 6 |
25 | Mitja Šegula | Tames | 609 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Jože Roškar | Elektro Maribor | 608 | 4 | 2 |
27 | Timi Kramar | DaMoSS | 606 | 4 | 6 |
28 | Franc Terbuc | Elektro Maribor | 586 | 4 | 2 |
29 | Stanislav Horvat | SKEI Ptuj | 572 | 4 | 8 |
30 | Kaorlina Kekec | Boxmark Team | 571 | 4 | 6 |
31 | Marjan Vršič | SKEI Ptuj | 559 | 4 | 4 |
32 | Mitja Popošek | Saška bar | 557 | 4 | 0 |
33 | Nenad Kajtezovič | Elektro Maribor | 547 | 4 | 0 |
34 | Sonja Veler | Boxmark Team | 546 | 4 | 6 |
35 | Damjan Kovačič | Talum | 530 | 4 | 0 |
36 | Franc Šuen | SKEI Ptuj | 492 | 4 | 2 |
37 | Brane Kožuh | Talum | 473 | 4 | 0 |
38 | Silvo Predikaka | SKEI Ptuj | 468 | 4 | 4 |
39 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 456 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Gabriela Jančar | Boxmark Team | 420 | 4 | 0 |